Annuaire du LAAS

Nom Equipe Téléphone Courriel
BABASLIMANE Amina RAP
BABONGUI Ida Larissa PERSONNEL 05 61 33 78 76
BADUEL Fabienne GESTION 05 61 33 62 64
BAFLEUR Marise ESE 05 61 33 69 66
BAILLY Gilles I2C 05 61 33 69 33
BAILLY François GEPETTO 05 67 52 69 93
BAILON-RUIZ Rafael RIS 05 61 33 63 48
BAKALARA Johanne DISCO 05 61 33 79 97
BALLET Jérôme TEAM 05 61 33 69 10
BANCAUD Aurélien MILE 05 61 33 62 46
BARAKAT Rafah NEO 05 61 33 69 34
BARBEAU François ISGE 05 61 33 79 87
BARBET Adrien OSE 05 34 32 25 79
BARBOSA ANDA Francisco Rodolfo ROC / RAP 05 67 52 42 21
BARDINAL-DELAGNES Véronique MICA 05 61 33 78 36
BARON Claude ISI 05 6133 62 60
BAROZET Amélie RIS 05 61 33 68 99
BARREAU Matthieu MAC 05 61 33 63 27
BARY Laurent I2C 05 61 33 78 93
BAS Alin-Ciprian ELIA 05 61 33 78 07
BASSENE Olivier Celestin ROC 05 67 52 42 21
BATUT Théo MPN 05 61 33 78 69
BAUDEAU Nicolas NEO 05 61 33 68 38
BAUDIN Véronique IDEA 05 61 33 63 23
BAUDOUIN Lucie MAC 05 61 33 69 49
BECHAREF Iman MICA 05 61 33 69 11
BEDEL-PEREIRA Eléna MPN 05 61 33 64 32
BELHASSEIN Kathleen RIS 05 61 33 78 32
BELIERES Simon ROC 05 61 33 62 48
BELLIERES Marie-Agnès PERSONNEL 05 61 33 62 78
BENALI KARROUBI Lotfi ISGE 05 61 33 64 47
BENAMROUCHE Bilal MINC 05 61 33 68 52
BENAZETH Christophe IDEA 05 61 33 78 22
BEN DHIA Sonia ESE 05 61 33 64 22
BERGAUD Christian MEMS 05 61 33 64 27
BERGEZ Anne IST-EDI 05 61 33 62 76
BERIT-DEBAT Fabien TEAM
BERNAL Olivier OSE 05 34 32 25 53
BERTERO Christophe TSF 05 61 33 62 51
BERTHELOT Boris MOST 05 61 33 68 42
BERTHOU Pascal SARA 05 61 33 68 39
BETTAMIN Luca MPN 05 61 55 87 89
BIAVA LAZARE Lucas ISGE
BICEGO Davide RIS 05 61 33 64 51
BIVER Claudine PHOTO 05 61 33 64 67
BIZIERE Nicolas TEAM 05 61 33 62 00
BLAIN Laurent IDEA 05 61 33 78 09
BLANC Frédéric I2C 05 61 33 63 05
BLATCHE Marie-Charline I2C 05 61 33 78 05
BOBO Jean-François MICA 05 61 33 68 47
BODAS Tejas SARA 05 61 33 62 94
BOISNARD Benjamin MICA 05 61 33 68 21
BOITIER Vincent ESE 05 61 33 62 31
BOIZARD Jean-Louis S4M 05 61 33 79 65
BONFOH El-Fadel SARA 05 61 33 78 24
BONNEFONT Clément GEPETTO
BONY Francis OSE 05 34 32 25 54
BOSCH Thierry OSE 05 34 32 25 55
BOU Elise ELIA 05 61 33 78 39
BOUBE-ASTUGUE Antoine SARA 05 61 33 69 13
BOUCHIER Aude PHOTO 05 61 33 64 99
BOUGUELMOUNA Mathias MILE 05 61 33 64 53
BOUHSAINI Nada I2C 05 61 33 68 79
BOUILLOD Anthony S4M 05 61 33 63 62
BOUKABACHE Ali MILE 05 61 33 78 96
BOUKHEDDIMI Melya GEPETTO 05 67 52 42 49
BOUQUET Xavier I2C 05 61 33 68 95
BOURDON Malcolm TSF 05 61 33 64 05
BOURENNANE Abdelhakim ISGE 05 61 33 68 12
BOURGERETTE Christian TEAM 05 61 33 00 00
BOURRIER David TEAM 05 61 33 79 34
BOUSCAYROL Laurent TEAM 05 61 33 79 38
BOYER Louisa I2C 05 61 33 68 49
BOYER Alexandre ESE 05 61 33 62 31
BREHARD Florent MAC 05 61 33 64 80
BREIL-DUPUY Marie ISGE 05 61 33 78 23
BRIAND Cyril ROC 05 61 33 78 18
BRICOUT Augustin S4M 05 61 33 63 62
BRIDA Sebastiano MINC 05 61 33 62 03
BROSSA Vincent I2C 05 61 33 63 38
BROTMAN Sarah NEO 05 61 33 78 45
BRULIN Damien S4M 05 61 33 69 51
BRUN Olivier SARA 05 61 33 69 18
BRUT Marie M3 05 61 33 63 04
BUDHIRAJA Rohan GEPETTO 05 61 33 69 93
BUISAN Guilhem RIS 05 61 33 78 32
BUONDONNO Gabriele GEPETTO 05 61 33 63 57
BURATTI Robin MAC 05 61 33 64 80
BURY Diane GEPETTO 05 61 33 63 56